やんむのやりたいことが多すぎる

やりたいことが多すぎて、全部やってみたい

day313

I just started watching some funny videos on YouTube. I couldn't stop doing it😂I don't like wasting time but I did it.... I wanna spend time much more effectively. I have to be organized.  Then also have to be committed 🤔🤔💦 anyways I borrowed a book from the library 📚 I hape my English skill is going to be enhanced by reading a lot of books. I know it takes a long time tho. But that's the reason why I came here. So just do it

day312

Yeaaaah tomorrow is my day off:) I'm so excited of it I don't have any appointment tho😂Anyways I'm so tired of work  but I feel comfortable with my coworkers 😎So the place is really good for me. Then also I can get a lot of tips these days. Hehe so happy 

day311

I'm so tired because I worked till 10pm today. I was supposed to be off at 9 pm tho😂I need to unwind. I always said this. I like staying on my bed. I like chilling out 😎Anyways I have to be at work till 11am. I have to get sleep😴🦄😴 I hope tomorrow is gonna be my day. 

 

最近ラストオーダーの時間過ぎても、お客さんが来たら入れなきゃいけない😂ラストオーダーの意味ってラストオーダーじゃないんですか?と聞きたい。

 

とにかく寝なきゃ🤔明日もはやい。

day310

I'm just listening a Spanish music then I feel the sounds , i mean the pronunciation, is so cool 😎 if I have a chance I wanna learn Spanish and French.  I'm really interested in LANGUAGES. But I'm kinda lazy person to do I need todo. Like joining some groups which speak in English. I have only 4 months more I want to try a lot of things. Just do it. 

 

色々チャレンジしないと何も発展しないのよね。

ただルーティンワークをこなして、終わる日々より、毎日新しいことがある刺激のある毎日にしたい!

それを作るのは自分次第だというのは、わかっているんだけど、ね。

とりあえず久々にチューター取ろう。あとラングエッジエクスチェンジやるかな。あとミートアップ。やることたくさん!やりたいこともたくさん!

day307

Omg😂My hair just changed to purple red. It's not pink I wanted originally. But I need to get used to it. Ugh... I kinda regretted of it... but my roomie said the color is nice and make me looks younger:) that's what I need. Anyways I have to save my money to go to some trip I want to go. I spent a lot of money for the trip to Las Vegas. I'm so excited tho😂

 

髪の色が。パープルに。

どうしようもないんだけど、どうにかしたい。

そのうち慣れてくるだろうか、この髪の色。

わたしが本来なりたかったピンクブラウンの髪ってどんな色だったっけ?と思わせるぐらい、かすりもしていないこの色。

でもこんな色にできるのも今だけ!楽しもう💜

day306

It's been so long time😂 By the way I dyed my hair yesterday I got yellow color that looks like a stupid .... it was sapposed to be pink brown I wanted. But the hairdresser said my hair is very hard to control anyway I'm just going to the salon again to get different color😘

 

お久しぶりです。昨日美容室で髪を染めてきたんだけど、予定(ピンク系のブラウンになったらかわいいな💜とか思ってましたけど)とは違い金髪になってしまいました🤔🤔

 f:id:yanm:20170427005404j:image

 

それを同僚たちに見せに行ったら、「だれ笑」「ここはうちの職員以外は入れないんですけど…笑」と。わたしもこうなる予定ではなかったよ笑

 

今日またお直ししてくれるみたいなので、美容室行ってきます✂️✂️でもこの金髪インスタにアップしたらいっぱいリプライきてなんだか、うきうき!

 

そして最近は春になったからか、毎日楽しいです。友達は相変わらず少ないけど…笑 自分のやりたいことを頑張っていきたいところです。

day136

today is my payment day! im glad to get it. the amount is same as that i expected. but following month can be double of it. i would like to save my money . its kind of my goal.haha im intersted in total amount of money i can earn for 1years.

 

昨日は仕事でめっちゃ怒られて凹んで帰ったら、ルームメイトが優しく迎え入れてくれた〜😢一昨日からオーナーはタイに旅行に行ってる(将来はアジアに住みたいらしい)んだけど、早くみんなでご飯食べたりしたいなあ。まあスケジュールが違いすぎて難しいけど…

 

そして今日もちょこちょこミスしてしまって、もう英語の問題ではなく、ただのアルバイトでの能力問題です…オーマイガー

 

ルームメイトの勧めで、仕事行く前に気分転換でカフェ行ったんだけど、やっぱり家にいるよりいいね。気分転換になるし、カフェの店員さんとおしゃべりもできるし。

そして、いつもbreaking timeが1時間以上あって暇なんだけど、今日はその時間を利用して友達に会いに行った〜!この方が英語喋る機会も増えるし、楽しいし続けよ。

 

ちょっと勉強してネマースーーー